Adek? 😘

Pinternya anak Mama dibacain Alqur’an anteng.. eh bentar, ini anteng apa tidur heh. Hahaha katanya si tenang gitu ya Dek kalo Mama bacain Qur’an?
Jadi anak soleh ya kalo udah lahir 🙂
Oia.. besok sabtu ketemu Papa ya, Papa mau ke Jogja, ntar ke Om Dokter jugak buat cek kesehatan adek. Inshaa Allah mama yakin adek sehat, geraknya aja kalo malem sama pagi kayak lagi ngedance~ hahaha
Yaudah yuk bobo, see you supersoon, my little guy 😘😘😘😘

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s